GNH Lumber-Outdoor Living-JUNE 2024

OK 5K announces results

0
Share

                                   OK 5k

                               June 6, 2009

Record              Tim Caramore 15:23 (2007), Mollie DeFrancesco 16:38 (2003)

Place Name                Age S City            St Divpl Divto Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ===== ======= =====

    1 Emory Mort           26 M GHENT           NY     1    16   14:44  4:45

    2 Justin Bishop        28 M ROESSLEVILLE    NY     2    16   15:18  4:56

    3 Macky Lloyd          19 M Voorheesville   NY     1    10   15:41  5:03

    4 Pat Cullen           23 M Albany          NY     1    12   15:44  5:04

    5 Dave Vona            26 M Valatie         NY     3    16   15:48  5:06

    6 Bradley Lewis        22 M Troy            NY     2    12   16:23  5:17

    7 Eric Haywood         23 M Great Barringto MA     3    12   16:28  5:18

    8 Edward Crowley       27 m Flagstaff       AZ     4    16   16:28  5:18

    9 Ben Greenberg        40 M VOORHEESVILLE   NY     1    21   17:08  5:31

   10 Joseph Pienta        26 M Brooklyn        NY     5    16   17:34  5:40

   11 Justin Pangie        24 M STUYVESANT      NY     4    12   17:40  5:41

   12 Brian Northan        34 M Guilderland     NY     1    17   17:46  5:44

   13 Rick Munson          52 M PRATTSVILLE     NY     1    38   18:01  5:48

   14 Vladimir Ilin        51 M Albany          NY     2    38   18:03  5:49

   15 Sean Cummings        51 M STUYVESANT      NY     3    38   18:29  5:57

   16 Tom Fraser           36 M Valatie         NY     1    18   18:30  5:57

   17 Dan Cantwell         48 M MC KOWNVILLE    NY     1    20   18:31  5:58

   18 Chuck Heaphy         45 M Brooklyn        NY     2    20   18:32  5:58

   19 Amanda Jinks         28 F Brooklyn        NY     1    32   18:34  5:59

   20 Pete Nabozny         25 M BROOKLYN        NY     6    16   18:37  6:00

   21 Thomas Hartnett Jr   20 M ROTTERDAM       NY     5    12   18:55  6:06

   22 Bradon Connor        16 M HUDSON          NY     1     8   18:58  6:07

   23 Karen E Dolge        38 F Valatie         NY     1    24   18:59  6:07

   24 Kyle Foster          16 M CASTLETON NY     2     8   19:05  6:09

   25 Jordan Healy         13 M Castleton       NY     1    44   19:06  6:09

   26 Steve Seabury        40 M Old Chatham     NY     2    21   19:17  6:13

   27 Carl Matuszek        57 M CHATHAM         NY     1    25   19:18  6:13

   28 Anthony Altobelli    16 M Kinderhook      NY     2    10   19:24  6:15

   29 Matthew Phillips     21 M Kinderhook      NY     6    12   19:25  6:15

   30 Walter Butler        43 M Philmont        NY     3    21   19:31  6:17

   31 Kenneth Pierce       41 M Hudson          NY     4    21   19:36  6:19

   32 Michael J. Bromm     49 M VALLEY FALLS    NY     3    20   19:36  6:19

   33 Jack Connor          49 M HUDSON          NY     4    20   19:37  6:19

   34 Blaine Freadman      45 M Pittsfield      MA     5    20   19:44  6:22

   35 Thomas Accuosti      18 M Valatie         NY     3    10   19:47  6:22

   36 Bryan Murray         32 M Stuyvesant      NY     2    17   19:52  6:24

   37 John arisella        51 M SCHENECTADY     NY     4    38   19:54  6:25

   38 Paul Forbes          58 M Colonie         NY     2    25   20:01  6:27

   39 Daniel Messier       28 M ALBANY          NY     7    16   20:17  6:32

   40 Nicholas Accuosti    16 M Valatie         NY     4    10   20:19  6:33

   41 Michael Nabozny      26 M VALATIE         NY     8    16   20:20  6:33

   42 Laura Straw          22 F Menands         NY     1    12   20:26  6:35

   43 Ace Curtiss          55 M Great Barringto MA     3    25   20:27  6:35

   44 Glenn Berninger      45 M Ghent           NY     6    20   20:44  6:41

   45 Ed Oldrich           36 M Valatie         NY     2    18   20:46  6:41

   46 Thomas Eastman       29 M STUYVESANT      NY     9    16   20:49  6:42

   47 Thomas Locascio      50 M Albany          NY     5    38   20:51  6:43

   48 Robert Mokszychi     23 M HUDSON          NY     7    12   20:51  6:43

   49 Demetrius Kramarchy  18 M Kinderhook      NY     5    10   20:59  6:45

   50 Corey Kruse          28 M LATHAM          NY    10    16   21:02  6:47

   51 Richard Hartshorn    53 M TACONIC LAKE    NY     6    38   21:09  6:49

   52 Martin Gordinier     38 M DELMAR          NY     3    18   21:11  6:50

   53 Dale Berlin          27 M COHOES          NY    11    16   21:12  6:50

   54 Roger Liberman       49 M NEW YORK        NY     7    20   21:12  6:50

   55 Tom McManus          50 M ATHENS          NY     7    38   21:15  6:51

   56 Kim Seabury          41 F Old Chatham     NY     1    33   21:18  6:52

   57 Ian Myers            14 M Castleton       NY     2    44   21:46  7:01

   58 Rosalynn Frederick   33 F Hillsdale       NY     1    29   21:50  7:02

   59 Alucia Scalzo        30 F New York        NY     2    29   21:53  7:03

   60 Ty Knamm             40 M Rome            NY     5    21   21:57  7:04

   61 Ray Framarin         54 M Valatie         NY     8    38   22:05  7:07

   62 Kevin Maloy          52 M Valatie         NY     9    38   22:06  7:07

   63 Daniel Prosser       58 M Philmont        NY     4    25   22:12  7:09

   64 Steve Reddy          43 M Stuyvesant Fall NY     6    21   22:13  7:09

   65 Jon Meredith         42 M Kinderhook      NY     7    21   22:14  7:10

   66 Ethan Samarija       10 M CASTLETON NY     3    44   22:15  7:10

   67 Harry Matrese        54 M RENSSELAER      NY    10    38   22:15  7:10

   68 Teresa Warner Maiur  43 F GHENT           NY     2    33   22:17  7:11

   69 Frank Healy          48 M Castleton       NY     8    20   22:17  7:11

   70 Tyler Zeh            15 M Niverville      NY     6    10   22:20  7:12

   71 Jim Fiore            61 M LATHAM          NY     1     8   22:21  7:12

   72 Paul Szafizan        34 M HUDSON          NY     3    17   22:25  7:13

   73 Jolene Hlavaty       32 F NEWCOMB         NY     3    29   22:26  7:13

   74 Joy DeVries          55 F DELMAR          NY     1     9   22:26  7:14

   75 Aaron Louridas       34 M Schenectady     NY     4    17   22:29  7:14

   76 Luyas VanAlstyne     13 M KINDERHOOK      NY     4    44   22:30  7:15

   77 Blake Johnson        28 F KINDERHOOK      NY     2    32   22:46  7:20

   78 Mike Kipp            47 M Kinderhook      NY     9    20   22:50  7:21

   79 Susan Wong           61 F GLENMONT        NY     1     6   22:52  7:22

   80 Vincen Pierce        15 M HUDSON          NY     7    10   22:52  7:22

   81 Joyce Poulin         48 F Amsterdam       NY     1    31   22:53  7:22

   82 Evan Burgess         11 M New Lebanon     NY     5    44   22:56  7:23

   83 Christine Nelson     29 F VALATIE         NY     3    32   22:57  7:23

   84 Bill Jennings        52 M Columbiaville   NY    11    38   22:59  7:24

   85 John Bonetsky        33 M NIVERVILLE      NY     5    17   22:59  7:24

   86 Glenn Herbert        51 M Kinderhook      NY    12    38   23:03  7:25

   87 john rootes          56 M Rensselaer      NY     5    25   23:08  7:27

   88 Mary DeVries         13 F DELMAR          NY     1    42   23:13  7:29

   89 Erik Hansen          16 M Valatie         NY     8    10   23:16  7:30

   90 Shylah Weber         21 F Nassau          NY     2    12   23:17  7:30

   91 John Baumeister      33 M Castleton       NY     6    17   23:20  7:31

   92 Kosia Geiger         14 F VALATIE         NY     2    42   23:24  7:32

   93 Richard Phillips     54 M Kinderhook      NY    13    38   23:25  7:33

   94 Lindsay Ravenscraft  13 F MARIETTA        GA     3    42   23:28  7:34

   95 Mary McPartlan       13 F MARIETTA        GA     4    42   23:30  7:34

   96 Gerard McPartlan     50 M MARIETTA        GA    14    38   23:38  7:37

   97 Dan Leinung          24 M Valatie         NY     8    12   23:39  7:37

   98 Jakob Yager          14 M Castleton       NY     6    44   23:39  7:37

   99 Austin Decker         9 M Castleton       NY     7    44   23:40  7:37

  100 Bryce Perry          12 M CASTLETON  NY     8    44   23:41  7:38

   101 Daniel Ernst         44 M COHOES          NY     8    21   23:46  7:39

  102 Despina Leandrou     46 F STOTTVILLE      NY     2    31   23:46  7:39

  103 Arthur Thornton      37 M West Springfield MA     4    18   23:47  7:40

  104 Bill Platt           55 M HAGAMAN         NY     6    25   23:51  7:41

  105 Brian Kelly          53 M Valatie         NY    15    38   23:54  7:42

  106 Thomas Stein         14 M VALATIE         NY     9    44   23:55  7:42

  107 Somer Connolly       13 F Castleton       NY     5    42   23:56  7:43

  108 Josh Gilly           20 M KINDERHOOK      NY     9    12   23:57  7:43

  109 Bill Barford         56 M Valatie         NY     7    25   23:59  7:43

  110 Linda Reed           51 F Ghent           NY     1    18   24:01  7:44

  111 Timothy Lesar        54 M Mechanicville   NY    16    38   24:05  7:45

  112 David Paul Durkin    60 M Rennselaer      NY     2     8   24:07  7:46

  113 J. Mark Browne       52 M Kinderhook      NY    17    38   24:09  7:47

  114 Hannah Riordan       14 F Nassau          NY     6    42   24:10  7:47

  115 Rick Cummings        44 M Loudonville     NY     9    21   24:11  7:47

  116 matthew hanley       37 M Brooklyn        NY     5    18   24:14  7:48

  117 Lisa Labrie          44 F STUYVESANT      NY     3    33   24:14  7:48

  118 Stephen Chenette     59 M East Greenbush  NY     8    25   24:19  7:50

  119 Devin Collins        18 M KINDERHOOK      NY     3     8   24:21  7:51

  120 Carolyn Jolly        17 F North Chatham   NY     1     8   24:23  7:51

  121 Reny Hoffman         11 M CASTLETON  NY    10    44   24:24  7:52

  122 Bill Marinello       50 M SLINGERLANDS    NY    18    38   24:25  7:52

  123 Sydney Sericolo      13 F VALATIE         NY     7    42   24:28  7:53

  124 Bob Cowen            44 M Malta           NY    10    21   24:33  7:54

  125 Richard Baker        35 M Rensselaer      NY     6    18   24:41  7:57

  126 Joe Dolan            41 M KINDERHOOK      NY    11    21   24:43  7:58

  127 Linda Seymour        45 F DELMAR          NY     3    31   24:45  7:58

  128 Miroslaw Hardek      50 M KINDERHOOK      NY    19    38   24:46  7:59

  129 Sherry Gildersleeve  42 F Clermont        NY     4    33   24:52  8:00

  130 Mark Fleszar         59 M Troy            NY     9    25   24:52  8:01

  131 Alysa Kelly          11 F Castleton       NY     8    42   24:52  8:01

  132 Julie Keating        39 F Kinderhook      NY     2    24   24:55  8:01

  133 Robert Gilchrist     15 M CROPSEYVILLE    NY     4     8   24:57  8:02

  134 Deryck Culley        39 M Chatham         NY     7    18   24:58  8:02

  135 James Louison        54 M AMSTERDAM       NY    20    38   24:59  8:03

  136 Barry Lambert        39 M Castleton       NY     8    18   25:02  8:04

  137 Chuck Shattenkirk    49 M VALATIE         NY    10    20   25:10  8:06

  138 David Sherwood       37 M Castleton       NY     9    18   25:12  8:07

  139 Matthew VanDerbeck   36 M Kinderhook      NY    10    18   25:13  8:07

  140 Jackson Krebs        13 M SWAN LAKE       NY    11    44   25:13  8:07

  141 Patricia Krebs       44 F SWAN LAKE       NY     5    33   25:15  8:08

  142 Peter Aitken         12 M CASTLETON  NY    12    44   25:19  8:09

  143 nanette hatch        43 F waterford       NY     6    33   25:21  8:10

  144 Jayne Zinke          66 F Valatie         NY     1     7   25:22  8:10

  145 Caron Kramer         30 F Guttenberg      NJ     4    29   25:24  8:11

  146 MaryKate Hotaling    38 F Baton Rouge     LA     3    24   25:27  8:12

  147 Michael Laudati      49 M STOTTVILLE      NY    11    20   25:29  8:12

  148 Michael Fish         14 M Castleton       NY    13    44   25:31  8:13

  149 Brian Daggett        54 M KINDERHOOK      NY    21    38   25:33  8:14

  150 Christine Baccaro    35 F Chatham         NY     4    24   25:33  8:14

  151 Richard Valliere     55 M Stuyvesant      NY    10    25   25:35  8:14

  152 Samantha Murphy      30 F STUYVESANT FALLS NY     5    29   25:36  8:15

  153 Stefanie Pitts       34 F Schenectady     NY     6    29   25:36  8:15

  154 Matt Farragher       15 M North Chatham   NY               25:37  8:15

  155 Karen Baumeister     30 F Castleton       NY     7    29   25:37  8:15

  156 Paul Scott           11 M Nassau          NY    14    44   25:43  8:17

  157 jennifer austin      33 F Stephentown     NY     8    29   25:44  8:17

  158 Erica Febus-Akers    33 F Valatie         NY     9    29   25:44  8:17

  159 Kimberly Leedy       37 F TIVOLI          NY     5    24   25:45  8:18

  160 Mathew Cabral        29 M Newton Centre   MA    12    16   25:45  8:18

  161 Ricky Pierre         29 M ROESSLEVILLE    NY    13    16   25:47  8:18

  162 Kathi Davi           51 F Hudson          NY     2    18   25:47  8:18

  163 Judsen Hoffman       13 M MC KOWNVILLE    NY    15    44   25:49  8:19

  164 Kelly Framarin       28 F Glenville       NY     4    32   25:50  8:19

  165 John Collins         50 M Kinderhook      NY    22    38   25:50  8:19

  166 Cameron Lankenau      9 F Castleton        NY     9    42   25:51  8:19

  167 Stacey Meissner      29 F Stuyvesant      NY     5    32   25:51  8:20

  168 Richard Theriault    38 M Pittsfield      MA    11    18   25:52  8:20

  169 Madeline Connolly    45 F Castleton       NY     4    31   25:53  8:20

  170 Jill Turner          31 F Hudson          NY    10    29   25:56  8:21

  171 Shannon Steltz       30 F Valatie         NY    11    29   25:56  8:21

  172 Jon Cavagnaro        28 M KINDERHOOK      NY    14    16   25:57  8:21

  173 James Tansey         61 M Valatie         NY               25:57  8:22

  174 Siarra Smalley       24 F Chatham         NY     3    12   25:58  8:22

  175 David White          33 M New York        NY     7    17   25:59  8:22

  176 Allyson Webster      37 F Stuyvesant      NY     6    24   26:01  8:23

  177 Alix Messier         27 F ALBANY          NY     6    32   26:02  8:23

  178 Katie Pasko          40 F Castleton       NY     7    33   26:02  8:23

  179 Elaine Chi           25 F VALATIE         NY     7    32   26:03  8:23

  180 Karen Brady          44 F Castleton  NY     8    33   26:05  8:24

  181 Bob McHugh           19 M VALATIE         NY     9    10   26:05  8:24

  182 Krista Applebee      39 F DELMAR          NY     7    24   26:07  8:25

  183 Brian Browne         51 M Delmar          NY    23    38   26:10  8:26

  184 Gerald Sun           65 M Brooklyn        NY     1     3   26:12  8:26

  185 Chloe Meltz          16 F Columbiaville   NY     2     8   26:15  8:27

  186 Pamela Miller        39 F Hudson          NY     8    24   26:16  8:27

  187 Russell Monroe       53 M CHATHAM         NY    24    38   26:16  8:28

  188 Bill Mathews         55 M Kinderhook      NY    11    25   26:18  8:28

  189 Tammy Kipp           48 F Kinderhook      NY     5    31   26:20  8:29

  190 Rhobie Currie        28 F ALBANY          NY     8    32   26:24  8:30

  191 Tom Currie           33 M ALBANY          NY     8    17   26:25  8:31

  192 John Myers           45 M Castleton       NY    12    20   26:27  8:31

  193 David O’Donnell Jr   44 M Castleton       NY    12    21   26:35  8:34

  194 Jessica VanAlstyne   18 F KINDERHOOK      NY     3     8   26:37  8:34

  195 Dana VanAlstyne      47 F Kinderhook      NY     6    31   26:38  8:35

  196 Ralph Gartner        41 M VALATIE         NY    13    21   26:38  8:35

  197 Laurie Kelly         48 F Valatie         NY     7    31   26:40  8:35

  198 David Kolb           42 M Niverville      NY    14    21   26:42  8:36

  199 Jessica Duclos       28 F South Burlington VT     9    32   26:46  8:37

  200 Amanda Johnson       20 F Kinderhook      NY     4    12   26:51  8:39

   201 Amy Daggett          21 F Kinderhook      NY     5    12   26:52  8:39

  202 Bob Trautwine        34 M South Burlington VT     9    17   26:53  8:40

  203 Tahnee HEINS         34 F VALATIE         NY    12    29   26:54  8:40

  204 Anne Sager           41 F Voorheesville   NY     9    33   26:54  8:40

  205 Thomas Miller        11 M Castleton       NY    16    44   26:55  8:40

  206 Steven Welch         49 M SLINGERLANDS    NY    13    20   26:59  8:41

  207 Katarina Lichak      10 F Nassau          NY    10    42   26:59  8:41

  208 James Higgins        47 M Germantown      NY    14    20   27:03  8:43

  209 Corey Grant          11 M CASTLETON  NY    17    44   27:03  8:43

  210 Steven Mueller       39 M CASTLETON NY    12    18   27:04  8:43

  211 Juliet Smith         15 F VALATIE         NY     4     8   27:04  8:43

  212 Diana Swanson        48 F Durham          NY     8    31   27:06  8:44

  213 Jennifer Allison     28 F Kinderhook      NY    10    32   27:11  8:45

  214 Michele Wiltsie      41 F CASTLETON  NY    10    33   27:11  8:45

  215 Sharon Fellner       47 F Schenectady     NY     9    31   27:12  8:46

  216 Kevin Murphy         38 M KINDERHOOK      NY    13    18   27:13  8:46

  217 Alicia Mink          15 F VALATIE         NY     5     8   27:14  8:46

  218 Gavin Clark-Gartner  14 M VALATIE         NY    18    44   27:15  8:47

  219 John Montgomery      56 M Clifton Park    NY    12    25   27:19  8:48

  220 Jeremy Price          9 M Castleton       NY    19    44   27:21  8:49

  221 Sabrina Wolfe        10 F CASTLETON NY    11    42   27:22  8:49

  222 Jerry Price          38 M CASTLETON  NY    14    18   27:23  8:49

  223 Michelle Raymond     38 F East Nassau     NY     9    24   27:23  8:49

  224 Jessa Waterhouse     25 F valatie         NY    11    32   27:24  8:49

  225 James Waterhouse     54 M Valatie         NY    25    38   27:24  8:49

  226 Katie Rowley         27 F Latham          NY    12    32   27:24  8:50

  227 Nicholas Carner      11 M CASTLETON  NY    20    44   27:25  8:50

  228 Michael Bennett      41 M Castleton       NY    15    21   27:26  8:50

  229 Thomas Montgomery    58 M Clifton Park    NY    13    25   27:26  8:50

  230 Spencer Moore        21 M VALATIE         NY    10    12   27:27  8:50

  231 Karen Ressler        42 F Kinderhook      NY    11    33   27:27  8:51

  232 Kimberly Lovell      26 F SCHENECTADY     NY    13    32   27:28  8:51

  233 Cheryl Howe          29 F Delmar          NY    14    32   27:29  8:51

  234 Jason Goldberg       34 M ROESSLEVILLE    NY    10    17   27:30  8:51

  235 Randy Goldberg       51 M ROTTERDAM       NY    26    38   27:30  8:52

  236 Joy Sarris           52 F Clifton Park    NY     3    18   27:32  8:52

  237 Fred Anders          59 M Valatie         NY    14    25   27:32  8:52

  238 Suzannah Lynn        25 F NASSAU          NY    15    32   27:33  8:52

  239 Keri Walsh           27 F MC KOWNVILLE    NY    16    32   27:33  8:52

  240 Matthew McComb       31 M MC KOWNVILLE    NY    11    17   27:33  8:53

  241 Ken Polinskie        57 M Claverack       NY    15    25   27:35  8:53

  242 Laura Dellhunt       49 F KINDERHOOK      NY    10    31   27:36  8:53

  243 Kylie Watt           18 F VALATIE         NY     6     8   27:37  8:54

  244 Greg Benson          66 M East Nassau     NY     2     3   27:37  8:54

  245 Rebecca Rowley       30 F Valatie         NY    13    29   27:38  8:54

  246 Cori Drummond        32 F Valatie         NY    14    29   27:39  8:54

  247 Stephanie DeFrances  26 F East Greenbush  NY    17    32   27:40  8:54

  248 Brandon Viloria      28 M East Greenbush  NY    15    16   27:40  8:55

  249 Margaret Phillips    56 F East Schodack   NY     2     9   27:42  8:55

  250 Elisa Schneider      43 F TROY            NY    12    33   27:47  8:57

  251 Mary Cantele         47 F Hudson          NY    11    31   27:47  8:57

  252 Aimee Strunk-Reinoe  43 F Kinderhook      NY    13    33   27:47  8:57

  253 Donna Smith          43 F valatie         NY    14    33   27:48  8:57

  254 Sandra Beer          49 F EAST CHATHAM    NY    12    31   27:50  8:58

  255 Felipe Londono       33 M KINDERHOOK      NY    12    17   27:51  8:58

  256 Chris Keating        39 M KINDERHOOK      NY    15    18   27:52  8:58

  257 Frank Barrie         59 M ALBANY          NY    16    25   27:52  8:59

  258 Martin Dolan         46 M Niskayuna       NY    15    20   27:53  8:59

  259 Nikki Hoose          34 F Chatham         NY               27:57  9:00

  260 Alyssa Boynton       21 F Delmar          NY     6    12   27:57  9:00

  261 Karen Smith          45 F CASTLETON  NY    13    31   28:00  9:01

  262 Damon Whimple        12 M Castleton       NY    21    44   28:00  9:01

  263 RAYMOND HINSKE       52 M SHOREWOOD       IL    27    38   28:06  9:03

  264 Elijah Neumann        9 M Castleton       NY    22    44   28:07  9:03

  265 Scott Duclos         30 M Kinderhook      NY    13    17   28:09  9:04

  266 Claudia Lardizabal   41 F KINDERHOOK      NY    15    33   28:09  9:04

  267 Lynn Dykeman         30 F HUDSON          NY    15    29   28:10  9:04

  268 Ryan Krupa           13 M SCHODACK LANDING NY    23    44   28:11  9:05

  269 Chase Honsinger       9 M CASTLETON  NY    24    44   28:13  9:05

  270 Peter Fish           50 M Castleton       NY    28    38   28:22  9:08

  271 William Van Alstyne  57 M Kinderhook      NY    17    25   28:25  9:09

  272 Theresa Currier      36 F Albany          NY    10    24   28:26  9:09

  273 Melissa Naegeli      43 F Stuyvesant      NY    16    33   28:26  9:10

  274 Molly Goodrich       28 F VALATIE         NY    18    32   28:27  9:10

  275 Annie Solomon        56 F Castleton      NY     3     9   28:27  9:10

  276 Melissa Wojtczak     26 F Shelburne       VT    19    32   28:28  9:10

  277 Christina Mannino    27 F South Burlington VT    20    32   28:30  9:11

  278 Terry Labbie         33 F HUDSON          NY    16    29   28:32  9:11

  279 Donald Gardener      50 M CLAVERACK       NY    29    38   28:35  9:12

  280 Michael Hall         52 M Albany          NY    30    38   28:37  9:13

  281 Annick O’Reilly      34 F Johnson City    NY    17    29   28:38  9:13

  282 John Scott           47 M NASSAU          NY    16    20   28:38  9:13

  283 Jayco Krebs          12 F SWAN LAKE       NY    12    42   28:39  9:14

  284 Michael Hatch        47 M KINDERHOOK      NY    17    20   28:40  9:14

  285 Kerry Golden         11 F DELMAR          NY    13    42   28:44  9:15

  286 Kristin McInerney    11 F Castleton       NY    14    42   28:44  9:15

  287 Michelle Ewert       30 F GREENVILLE      NY    18    29   28:45  9:16

  288 Charlot Browne       16 F Kinderhook      NY     7     8   28:47  9:16

  289 Terry Meltz          47 F Columbiaville   NY    14    31   28:49  9:17

  290 Robin Benziger       50 F Kinderhook      NY     4    18   28:52  9:18

  291 Susan Lesar          55 F Mechanicville   NY     4     9   28:54  9:19

  292 Elaine Flatow        44 F CASTLETON  NY    17    33   28:55  9:19

  293 Max Flatow           13 M CASTLETON NY    25    44   28:55  9:19

  294 Cathy Oldrich        34 F Valatie         NY    19    29   28:56  9:19

  295 Stephanie Bell       45 F VALATIE         NY    15    31   28:58  9:20

  296 Lean Hatch           10 F KINDERHOOK      NY    15    42   28:58  9:20

  297 Karen Casper         52 F BALLSTON LAKE   NY     5    18   28:58  9:20

  298 Alisha Travelpiece    9 F COHOES          NY    16    42   28:58  9:20

  299 Tracy Nytransky      32 F Hudson          NY    20    29   28:59  9:20

  300 Sheila Golden        43 F Delmar          NY    18    33   29:01  9:21

  301 Andrew Fleck          9 M CASTLETON  NY    26    44   29:02  9:21

  302 Derrick DeGiulis     10 M CASTLETON  NY    27    44   29:04  9:22

  303 Emily Roloson        10 F CASTLETON  NY    17    42   29:05  9:22

  304 Maryse Folmsbee      51 F CHATHAM         NY     6    18   29:09  9:23

  305 James Perry          50 M Castleton       NY    31    38   29:10  9:24

  306 Kenny Marks          29 M Latham          NY    16    16   29:10  9:24

  307 Dave DiGiulio        43 M Castleton       NY    16    21   29:11  9:24

  308 Lexie Keenan         11 F SCHODACK LANDING NY    18    42   29:13  9:25

  309 Philip Lance         60 M Averill Park    NY     3     8   29:13  9:25

  310 Michaela Mueller     11 F Castleton       NY    19    42   29:15  9:25

  311 Andrea Faoro         32 F Slingerlands    NY    21    29   29:15  9:25

  312 Lauryn Krupa         11 F SCHODACK LANDING NY    20    42   29:15  9:25

  313 Noah Roberts          9 M CASTLETON NY    28    44   29:16  9:25

  314 Evan Liberman        11 M NEW YORK        NY    29    44   29:18  9:26

  315 Edwin Simonsen       72 M VALATIE         NY     1     2   29:19  9:27

  316 Aileen Muller        47 F Castleton  NY    16    31   29:20  9:27

  317 Jan Poznanski        57 M Castleton       NY    18    25   29:32  9:31

  318 Parasram Ramdee      32 M ROESSLEVILLE    NY    14    17   29:35  9:32

  319 Daniel Main III      11 M Castleton       NY    30    44   29:38  9:33

  320 Merry Sheils         60 F New York        NY     2     6   29:38  9:33

  321 Mitchell Heffner     10 M CASTLETON  NY    31    44   29:43  9:34

  322 George Green         34 M Albany          NY    15    17   29:43  9:34

  323 Allison Pino         32 F Kinderhook      NY    22    29   29:47  9:36

  324 Nan Mullenneaux      46 F Averill Park    NY    17    31   29:49  9:36

  325 Kim Law              51 F East Greenbush  NY     7    18   29:53  9:38

  326 Theodore Fels        50 M KINDERHOOK      NY    32    38   29:55  9:38

  327 David Ahders         40 M Rennselaer      NY    17    21   29:56  9:38

  328 Jennie Schleimer     42 F Stephentown     NY    19    33   30:02  9:40

  329 Benjamin Sherwood     9 M CASTLETON NY    32    44   30:11  9:43

  330 Tracy Henry          28 F Latham          NY    21    32   30:12  9:43

  331 Michelle Schultz     54 F Rensselaer      NY     8    18   30:13  9:44

  332 Valerie Perrotte     45 F Castleton       NY    18    31   30:15  9:44

  333 Valerie Camper       47 F Rensselaer      NY    19    31   30:19  9:46

  334 Kim Voltz            53 F WEST SAND LAKE  NY     9    18   30:23  9:47

  335 Donald Meltz         50 M Columbiaville   NY    33    38   30:32  9:50

  336 Jesse Law            15 M East Greenbush  NY    10    10   30:34  9:51

  337 Tim Cooke            12 M CASTLETON  NY    33    44   30:35  9:51

  338 Elizabeth Roberts    11 F Castleton       NY    21    42   30:35  9:51

  339 Samantha Muller      11 F CASTLETON NY    22    42   30:35  9:51

  340 Jennifer Delaney     31 F AVERILL PARK    NY    23    29   30:36  9:51

  341 sibyl Jacobson       66 F Canaan          NY     2     7   30:37  9:51

  342 Kenneth Boynton      55 M Delmar          NY    19    25   30:38  9:52

  343 Michael Pulver       53 M Kinderhook      NY    34    38   30:42  9:53

  344 Gordon Pratt         50 M KINDERHOOK      NY    35    38   30:53  9:57

  345 Jen Colwell          36 F Claverack       NY    11    24   30:54  9:57

  346 Bonnie Newkirk       68 F Ghent           NY     3     7   30:55  9:57

  347 Marlene Pratt        49 F KINDERHOOK      NY    20    31   30:55  9:57

  348 Kelsey Potter        12 F Castleton       NY    23    42   30:55  9:57

  349 James Farrell        11 M Valatie         NY    34    44   30:56  9:58

  350 Bob Franklin         60 M CASTLETON NY     4     8   30:56  9:58

  351 Marybeth Dailey      48 F Castleton       NY    21    31   30:59  9:59

  352 Andrew Fleck         39 M Castleton       NY    16    18   31:05 10:01

  353 Nataly Dee           40 F KINDERHOOK      NY    20    33   31:11 10:03

  354 Kim Eaton            44 F Castleton       NY    21    33   31:23 10:06

  355 Eliza Voltz          14 F KINDERHOOK      NY    24    42   31:23 10:06

  356 Subhadra Reddy        9 F Stuyvesant Falls NY    25    42   31:24 10:07

  357 Richard Draper       59 M Hudson          NY    20    25   31:25 10:07

  358 Christine Mickle     29 F CHATHAM         NY    22    32   31:26 10:07

  359 Jonathan Snyder      11 M VALATIE         NY    35    44   31:26 10:07

  360 Liliana Simon         9 F GHENT           NY    26    42   31:29 10:08

  361 Brian Simon          39 M GHENT           NY    17    18   31:29 10:08

  362 David Lance          19 M AVERILL PARK    NY     5     8   31:37 10:11

  363 Frank Sturgis        59 M Pittsfield      MA    21    25   31:38 10:11

  364 Michael Brenner      69 M CRARYVILLE      NY     3     3   31:40 10:12

  365 Carolee Sherwood     36 F Castleton       NY    12    24   31:44 10:13

  366 Gary Bowitch         50 M Castleton       NY    36    38   31:46 10:14

  367 Lisa Kuklinski       41 F NEW YORK        NY    22    33   31:50 10:15

  368 Bob Ricketson        63 M Catskill        NY     5     8   31:54 10:16

  369 Walt Michaud         52 M Valatie         NY    37    38   31:58 10:18

  370 Issac Nelson         30 M VALATIE         NY    16    17   31:59 10:18

  371 Richard Martin       12 M VALATIE         NY    36    44   32:00 10:18

  372 Kyung Cozza          26 F Hudson          NY    23    32   32:01 10:19

  373 Christina Schober    28 F Hillsdale       NY    24    32   32:02 10:19

  374 Geraldine Nabozny    51 F Valatie         NY    10    18   32:03 10:19

  375 Hilary Clauss        42 F VALATIE         NY    23    33   32:04 10:19

  376 John Conway          58 M Rensselaer      NY    22    25   32:04 10:20

  377 John Lichak          56 M Nassau          NY    23    25   32:06 10:20

  378 Debbie Brown         67 F Castleton       NY     4     7   32:12 10:22

  379 Jake Newhoff         15 M KINDERHOOK      NY     6     8   32:14 10:23

  380 Amanda Hammell       29 F Castleton       NY    25    32   32:18 10:24

  381 Julie Pullen         29 F Hudson          NY    26    32   32:20 10:25

  382 Jessica Hogan         9 F CASTLETON ON HU NY    27    42   32:21 10:25

  383 Christina Yager      41 F Castleton       NY    24    33   32:24 10:26

  384 Janet Starace        53 F New River       AZ    11    18   32:25 10:26

  385 Erika Hover          27 F HUDSON          NY    27    32   32:27 10:27

  386 Kimberly Schultheis  38 F Rensselaer      NY    13    24   32:37 10:30

  387 Kelly Honsinger      38 F Castleton       NY    14    24   32:38 10:31

  388 Rick Ellis           38 M HUDSON          NY    18    18   32:42 10:32

  389 Lynn Brown           46 F CHATHAM         NY    22    31   32:43 10:32

  390 Sheila Cramer        47 F Stuyvesant      NY    23    31   32:50 10:35

  391 Jim McDonald         56 M Valatie         NY    24    25   32:51 10:35

  392 Bill Weiss           59 M CHATHAM         NY    25    25   32:54 10:36

  393 Jacque Vincent       52 F Kinderhook      NY    12    18   32:55 10:36

  394 Morgan Percey        11 F CASTLETON  NY    28    42   32:55 10:36

  395 Caitlin Arndt        22 F Belleville      NJ     7    12   32:56 10:36

  396 Willie Costello      22 M Valatie         NY    11    12   32:57 10:37

  397 Anna Plourde         42 F VALATIE         NY    25    33   32:59 10:37

  398 Garrett Renslow      10 M CASTLETON NY    37    44   33:00 10:38

  399 Phoebe Dortic        11 F Schodack Landing NY    29    42   33:06 10:40

  400 Erik Samarija        42 M Castleton       NY    18    21   33:07 10:40

  401 Cate Tully           54 F Castleton        NY    13    18   33:11 10:41

  402 Jim Krupa            47 M SCHODACK LANDING NY    18    20   33:11 10:41

  403 Jennifer Brennan     38 F VALATIE         NY    15    24   33:12 10:41

  404 Barbara Matrese      54 F RENSSELAER      NY    14    18   33:12 10:41

  405 James Israel         64 M BROOKLYN        NY     6     8   33:13 10:42

  406 Madison Bryda         9 F NASSAU          NY    30    42   33:15 10:43

  407 Lisa Bryda           41 F NASSAU          NY    26    33   33:25 10:46

  408 Jillian Fenton       23 F GHENT           NY     8    12   33:26 10:46

  409 Alicia Novak         22 F KINDERHOOK      NY     9    12   33:29 10:47

  410 Emily McHugh         21 F VALATIE         NY    10    12   33:30 10:47

  411 Funmi Kasali         29 F ROESSLEVILLE    NY    28    32   33:32 10:48

  412 Andrea Liss          10 F CASTLETON NY    31    42   33:34 10:49

  413 Drucilla Maxwell     51 F hudson          NY    15    18   33:46 10:52

  414 Melissa Jostlin      29 F NIVERVILLE      NY    29    32   33:48 10:53

  415 Helena Mueller       11 F Castleton       NY    32    42   33:55 10:55

  416 James Conklin        61 M Walworth        NJ     7     8   33:55 10:55

  417 ANNE TOMMASO-HINSKE  48 F SHOREWOOD       IL    24    31   34:11 11:01

  418 Colette Dowling      12 F Castleton       NY    33    42   34:15 11:02

  419 Brenda Fish          43 F CASTLETON  NY    27    33   34:15 11:02

  420 Gary Roberts         40 M CASTLETON NY    19    21   34:24 11:05

  421 Sonia Meyer          35 F Valatie         NY    16    24   34:33 11:07

  422 Christina Zessin     28 F East Greenbush  NY    30    32   34:35 11:08

  423 Mary Burns           57 F Cohoes          NY     5     9   34:39 11:10

  424 Lucy Burgess          8 F New Lebanon     NY    34    42   34:42 11:11

  425 Victoria Burgess     50 F New Lebanon     NY    16    18   34:45 11:11

  426 Kara Nytransky       32 F Hudson          NY    24    29   35:22 11:23

  427 Ann Scharoun         60 F VALATIE         NY     3     6   35:36 11:28

  428 Theresa Lux          41 F NIVERVILLE      NY    28    33   35:39 11:29

  429 Mary Egan            48 F Albany          NY    25    31   35:43 11:30

  430 Anne Krizar          41 F Valatie         NY    29    33   35:49 11:32

  431 Doug McGivney        71 M Kinderhook      NY     2     2   36:09 11:38

  432 Judy Weiss           64 F CHATHAM         NY     4     6   36:14 11:40

  433 Mary Hill            67 F CASTLETON  NY     5     7   36:25 11:44

  434 Kaulini Reddy        13 F Stuyvesant Falls NY    35    42   36:33 11:46

  435 Anne Connor          49 F HUDSON          NY    26    31   36:42 11:49

  436 Jackie Conkling      48 F WEST SAND LAKE  NY    27    31   36:46 11:50

  437 Emily Zeh            17 F Niverville      NY     8     8   36:56 11:53

  438 Mark Doleski         45 M HILLSDALE       NY    19    20   37:07 11:57

  439 AnnMarie Callander   37 F KINDERHOOK      NY    17    24   37:15 12:00

  440 Joseph W. Pulver     41 M CASTLETON NY    20    21   37:24 12:03

  441 Anita Kliment        37 F Valatie         NY    18    24   37:34 12:06

  442 Cassandra Hunter     10 F SCHODACK LANDING NY    36    42   37:45 12:09

  443 Gina Baldwin         36 F DELMAR          NY    19    24   37:45 12:09

  444 Amy Klugman          40 F DELMAR          NY    30    33   37:45 12:09

  445 Daphne Weisbart      46 F Claverack       NY    28    31   38:00 12:14

  446 Amanda Knamm         26 F Rome            NY    31    32   38:07 12:16

  447 Kelli Cavagnaro      23 F VALATIE         NY    11    12   38:17 12:20

  448 Christie Borovich    20 F CHATHAM         NY    12    12   38:20 12:21

  449 Addy Hoffman          9 F Castleton       NY    37    42   38:46 12:29

  450 Allison Green        32 F Albany          NY    25    29   38:46 12:29

  451 David Ogden          15 M KINDERHOOK      NY     7     8   38:48 12:30

  452 Celia Gagnon          9 F KINDERHOOK      NY    38    42   38:49 12:30

  453 Leah Meredith         9 F KINDERHOOK      NY    39    42   38:53 12:31

  454 Arlene McGuane       36 F Castleton       NY    20    24   38:55 12:32

  455 Elizabeth Kunhardt   45 F Brainard        NY    29    31   39:37 12:45

  456 Seema Sharma         29 F ROESSLEVILLE    NY    32    32   39:38 12:46

  457 Brett Duclos         20 M Menands         NY    12    12   39:44 12:48

  458 Kyle Meredith        11 M KINDERHOOK      NY    38    44   40:41 13:06

  459 Patrick McGuane       9 M CASTLETON NY    39    44   41:00 13:12

  460 SUSAN MEGNA          59 F CASTLETON       NY     6     9   41:03 13:13

  461 Maria Lally Clark    49 F Valatie         NY    30    31   41:15 13:17

  462 Anna O’Shea           6 F VALATIE         NY    40    42   41:18 13:18

  463 Amy O’Shea           42 F VALATIE         NY    31    33   41:50 13:28

  464 LUDIA BOOTH          58 F CHATHAM         NY     7     9   41:50 13:28

  465 Lisa Willson         39 F VALATIE         NY    21    24   42:20 13:38

  466 Christine McGuirk    36 F VALATIE         NY    22    24   42:41 13:45

  467 Eliot Milot           9 M CASTLETON  NY    40    44   42:50 13:48

  468 Skylar Riccardi      10 F CASTLETON NY    41    42   43:05 13:53

  469 Sanford Fels          9 M KINDERHOOK      NY    41    44   43:19 13:57

  470 Felix Johnson         9 M Kinderhook      NY    42    44   43:20 13:57

  471 Robert Muller        51 M Castleton NY    38    38   43:21 13:58

  472 Kalyn Fleck          38 F Castleton       NY    23    24   43:31 14:01

  473 Kerry Kakule         39 F Troy            NY    24    24   43:52 14:07

  474 David Fuller         58 F VALATIE         NY     8     9   43:54 14:08

  475 Peg Warner           66 F KINDERHOOK      NY     6     7   43:57 14:09

  476 Tristan Byrnes       13 M KINDERHOOK      NY    43    44   45:28 14:39

  477 Chris Byrnes         46 F KINDERHOOK      NY    31    31   45:40 14:42

  478 James Vincent        62 M Kinderhook      NY     8     8   46:41 15:02

  479 Stephanie Bulan      34 F KINDERHOOK      NY    26    29   46:46 15:04

  480 Lori Ogden           33 F VALATIE         NY    27    29   46:47 15:04

  481 Aidan O’Reilly        6 M Johnson City    NY    44    44   47:51 15:25

  482 Brendan O’Reilly     32 M Johnson City    NY    17    17   47:52 15:25

  483 Jane Rose            70 F East Greenbush  NY     1     1   49:41 16:00

  484 Marilynne Samson     62 F Utica           NY     5     6   50:05 16:08

  485 Barbara Gallagher    65 F Hannacroix      NY     7     7   50:06 16:08

  486 Sara Murray          32 F STUYVESANT      NY    28    29   50:56 16:24

  487 Jennifer Welcome     32 F East Greenbush  NY    29    29   50:56 16:24

  488 Gilles Gagnon        46 M EAST GREENBUSH  NY    20    20   51:50 16:41

  489 Ruth Gagnon          64 F EAST GREENBUSH  NY     6     6   51:51 16:42

  490 Janice Fuda          43 F VALATIE         NY    32    33   52:04 16:46

  491 Brenda Johnson       42 F STUYVESANT      NY    33    33   52:05 16:46

  492 Mary Cook            50 F KINDERHOOK      NY    17    18   52:06 16:46

  493 Sharon Matuszek      57 F CHATHAM         NY     9     9   56:24 18:09

  494 Debra Pierce         51 F HUDSON          NY    18    18 1:00:37 19:31

  495 Zachary Pinkowski    16 M VALATIE         NY     8     8 1:01:59 19:57

  496 Phoebe Johnson        5 F Kinderhook      NY    42    42 1:14:42 24:03

  497 Todd Johnson         44 m Kinderhook      NY    21    21 1:14:42 24:03

                          

                            Youth One Mile Run

                               June 6, 2009

 Place Name                Age S City            St Divpl Divto Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ===== ======= =====

    1 Austin Leonard       11 M Valatie         NY     1     5    6:20  6:20

    2 George Cox            9 M NIVERVILLE      NY     1    12    6:30  6:30

    3 Sebastian VanDerbec  10 M Kinderhook      NY     1     7    6:35  6:35

    4 Chase Werner         10 M Stuyvesant Fall NY     2     7    6:35  6:35

    5 Austin Valliere       9 M Stuyvesant      NY     2    12    6:57  6:57

    6 Cody Farrell         12 M KINDERHOOK      NY     1     2    7:05  7:05

    7 Jack Kirby            8 M KINDERHOOK      NY     1    13    7:10  7:10

    8 Anthony Lanese        8 M SCHODACK LANDIN NY     2    13    7:14  7:14

    9 Andrew Plourde       12 M Valatie         NY     2     2    7:15  7:15

   10 Donny Rothwein       11 M Valatie         NY     2     5    7:18  7:18

   11 Alec Yager            9 M CASTLETON ON HU NY     3    12    7:20  7:20

   12 Amanda Geiger        11 F VALATIE         NY     1     7    7:21  7:21

   13 Peter Volkmann       10 M Stuyvesant      NY     3     7    7:24  7:24

   14 Peyton Akers          9 M Valatie         NY     4    12    7:25  7:25

   15 Jonathan Bishop      13 M Kinderhook      NY     1     3    7:27  7:27

   16 Eric Gardella        10 M GHENT           NY     4     7    7:28  7:28

   17 Cristian Saez        13 M CLAVERACK       NY     2     3    7:29  7:29

   18 Stephen Naegeli      11 M Stuyvesant      NY     3     5    7:30  7:30

   19 Bray Kowalski         9 M STUYVESANT FALL NY     5    12    7:31  7:31

   20 Victoria Whimple      9 F Castleton       NY     1     4    7:40  7:40

   21 Bryant Halpin        10 M VALATIE         NY     5     7    7:41  7:41

   22 Gabrielle Cox         7 F NIVERVILLE      NY     1     5    7:41  7:41

   23 Anthony Carlucci      8 M Valatie         NY     3    13    7:45  7:45

   24 Tyler Price           9 M EAST NASSAU     NY     6    12    7:48  7:48

   25 Haleigh Miller       10 F HUDSON          NY     1     5    7:48  7:48

   26 Keagan Carson         8 M NEW LEBANON     NY     4    13    7:53  7:53

   27 Jonathan Quinby      13 M COPAKE          NY     3     3    7:57  7:57

   28 Jack Kolb             8 M Niverville      NY     5    13    8:00  8:00

   29 Hanna Gardella        8 F GHENT           NY     1    11    8:02  8:02

   30 Ethan Ingham          8 M VALATIE         NY     6    13    8:03  8:03

   31 Timmy Lambert 3rd     9 M NEW LEBANON     NY     7    12    8:04  8:04

   32 Brandon Cross        11 M STUYVESANT      NY     4     5    8:12  8:12

   33 Ryan Conner           9 M STUYVESANT FALL NY     8    12    8:13  8:13

   34 Ian Swanson          10 M Durham          NY     6     7    8:14  8:14

   35 Margaret Richards    11 F KINDERHOOK      NY     2     7    8:15  8:15

   36 Max Scheriff          9 M Kinderhook      NY     9    12    8:16  8:16

   37 Reece Webster         8 M Stuyvesant      NY     7    13    8:19  8:19

   38 Riley Werner          8 F STUYVESANT FALL NY     2    11    8:20  8:20

   39 Isabella Sakolish     7 F VALATIE         NY     2     5    8:20  8:20

   40 Nick Pino             7 M Kinderhook      NY     1     4    8:21  8:21

   41 Cailey Tynan         12 F BRAINARD        NY     1     1    8:24  8:24

   42 Ellie Plourde         9 F Valatie         NY     2     4    8:26  8:26

   43 Volante Penzabere    10 F SCHODACK LANDIN NY     2     5    8:29  8:29

   44 Maria Carlucci       11 F Valatie         NY     3     7    8:31  8:31

   45 Chloe Pratt           8 F Kinderhook      NY     3    11    8:35  8:35

   46 Margaret Clark       11 F Valatie         NY     4     7    8:37  8:37

   47 Calista Phippen       8 F KINDERHOOK      NY     4    11    8:39  8:39

   48 Seth Roberts          7 M CASTLETON  NY     2     4    8:43  8:43

   49 Hayden Kunhardt       8 F Brainard        NY     5    11    8:44  8:44

   50 Travis Hansen        11 M VALATIE         NY     5     5    8:50  8:50

       51 Jase Krebs                              10 M SWAN LAKE       NY     7     7    8:51  8:51

   52 Willa Werwaiss        5 F NASSAU          NY                8:54  8:54

   53 Abby Werwaiss         9 F North Chatham   NY     3     4    8:55  8:55

   54 Reid Murray           6 M STUYVESANT      NY     1     6    8:58  8:58

   55 Baily Cross           8 M STUYVESANT      NY     8    13    8:58  8:58

   56 Jillian Smollar      10 F KINDERHOOK      NY     3     5    8:59  8:59

   57 Alex Wolfe            6 M                        2     6    9:03  9:03

   58 Aubrey Konkle        11 F VALATIE         NY     5     7    9:04  9:04

   59 Ashlie Tynan         10 F BRAINARD        NY     4     5    9:10  9:10

   60 Damien Rivenburg      9 M STUYVESANT FALL NY    10    12    9:12  9:12

   61 Susanna Dolan         8 M KINDERHOOK      NY     9    13    9:12  9:12

   62 Lakshman Reddy        6 M STUYVESANT FALL NY     3     6    9:17  9:17

   63 Tibor Lazar           8 M KINDERHOOK      NY    10    13    9:20  9:20

   64 Thomas Colgan         8 M VALATIE         NY    11    13    9:22  9:22

   65 Molly Hamilton        7 F KINDERHOOK      NY     3     5    9:22  9:22

   66 Zoe Akers            11 F Valatie         NY     6     7    9:26  9:26

   67 MaryClare VanDerbec   8 F Kinderhook      NY     6    11    9:27  9:27

   68 Charlotte Hatch       9 F Kinderhook      NY     4     4    9:30  9:30

   69 Cedar Egnasher        7 M KINDERHOOK      NY     3     4    9:40  9:40

   70 nathaniel austin      8 M stephentown     NY    12    13    9:48  9:48

   71 Jenna Rothwein        8 F Valatie         NY     7    11    9:50  9:50

   72 James Lambert         7 M NEW LEBANON     NY     4     4    9:51  9:51

   73 Conor O’Reilly        5 M Johnson City    NY               10:12 10:12

   74 Hannah Meredith       5 F KINDERHOOK      NY               10:15 10:15

   75 Lauren Leonard        6 F VALATIE         NY     1     4   10:22 10:22

   76 Peter Murphy          6 M KINDERHOOK      NY     4     6   10:39 10:39

   77 Sarah Insull          6 F VALATIE         NY     2     4   10:49 10:49

   78 Matthew Guido         6 M NIVERVILLE      NY     5     6   10:54 10:54

   79 Emma McGuane          6 F CASTLETON ON HU NY     3     4   10:58 10:58

   80 Mia Fleck             6 F CASTLETON ON HU NY     4     4   10:59 10:59

   81 Aidan Hanley          8 F KINDERHOOK      NY     8    11   11:00 11:00

   82 Regina Clark          7 F VALATIE         NY     4     5   11:00 11:00

   83 Erika Neale           8 F VALATIE         NY     9    11   11:09 11:09

   84 Kenzie Scheuttig      8 F VALATIE         NY    10    11   11:44 11:44

   85 Sophia Clemente       8 F VALATIE         NY    11    11   11:45 11:45

   86 Madison Wagner        7 F Valatie         NY     5     5   11:47 11:47

   87 Ethan Cramer          9 M STUYVESANT      NY    11    12   11:57 11:57

   88 Owen Kunhardt         9 M BRAINARD        NY    12    12   12:00 12:00

   89 Lula Butler          10 F Philmont        NY     5     5   12:04 12:04

   90 Jessica Mangione-Sm   8 M valatie         NY    13    13   12:16 12:16

   91 Neil Howard           3 M HUDSON          NY               12:18 12:18

   92 Meghan Krizar        11 F Valatie         NY     7     7   12:33 12:33

   93 Joshua Krizar         6 M VALATIE         NY     6     6   13:09 13:09

   94 Ellie Butler          5 F                                  13:12 13:12

 

Related Posts